Profile

[personal profile] mulletrock: This account is a roleplaying account.
  • Grant Access
  • Subscribe
  • Track Account
  • Private Message
mulletrock: (pic#2865790)

DRIVER PICKS THE MUSIC,

shotgun shuts his cakehole.

Premium Paid Account

Created on 2011-12-22 15:40:14 (#1195170), last updated 2017-06-26 (12 weeks ago)

9,615 comments received, 19,437 comments posted

182 Journal Entries, 198 Tags, 7 Memories, 246 Icons

View extended profile

Name:Dean Winchester
Birthdate:Jan 24, 1979
Location:Lawrence, Kansas, United States of America
IT'S BETTER TO BURN OUT THAN FADE AWAY

ALIASES: Hector Aframian, Ted Nugent, Samuel Cole, Agent Ford, Jerry Wanek, Dr. James Hetfield, Nigel Tufnel, John Bonham, Father Simmons, Officer Gregory Washington, Kris Warren, Alan Stanwick, Sigfried Houdini, Detective Turner, Agent Plant, D. Hasselhoff, Dan Hermansen, Christopher Johnson Jr., Dean J. Mahogoff, Detective Landis, Deputy Marshal Billy Gibbons
FAMILY: Sam Winchester (Brother), John Winchester (Father), Mary Winchester (Mother), Bobby Singer (Surrogate father), Adam Milligan (Half brother), Castiel (Friend), Ellen Harvelle (Friend), Jo Harvelle (Friend), Chuck Shurley (Friend), Lisa Braeden (Lifeline), Ben Braeden (Adoptive Son), Samuel Campbell (Grandfather), Deanna Campbell (Grandmother), Garth Fitzgerald IV (Friend), Charlie Bradbury (Friend), Kevin Tran (Friend), Meg (Frenemy), Crowley (Frenemy), Benny Lafitte (Friend)
PLAYED IN: [community profile] entranceway



People [View Entries]
Communities [View entries]
Feeds [View Entries]
To link to this user, copy this code:
On Dreamwidth:
Elsewhere: